Paddle Boards on Sale

Paddle Boards on Sale

Check out our Summer Offers and explore new items on sale for a limited time. 

2 million+ happy riders

Shop the collection

Paddle Boards

Paddle Boards

Barron Hybrid Bike - Step Through 21 Speed | Bubblegum

Bikes

| Matte Everglade

EBikes

Baby Beaumont Balance Bike (2-3yrs) | Blush

Kids'

Zed Pintail Longboard | Dark Tropics

Skate

Comstock Ski & Snowboard Helmet | Matte Sprucestone

Snow

Palisade 45/65qt Rotomolded Cooler | Forest 65qt

Camp

Sale
BEST SELLER
Retrospec Weekender inflatable paddle board set with accessories on a white background.
Weekender Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 10’6”
$199.99$289.99 Save $90.00

$199.99

$199.99
Sale
Go Plus
Retrospec inflatable paddle board set with accessories on a white background.
Weekender Plus Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Kayak Hybrid 10'6"
$349.99$449.99 Save $100.00

$399.99

$399.99
Sale
Weekender Tour inflatable paddle board with accessories on a white background.
Weekender Tour Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 11’6’’
$249.99$379.99 Save $130.00

$249.99

$249.99
Sale
Weekender Nano Kids’ Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 8’ set with accessories on a white background.
Weekender Nano Kids Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 8’6"
$169.99$259.99 Save $90.00

$169.99

$169.99
Sale
Weekender XL inflatable paddle board with accessories on a white background.
Weekender XL Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 11’
$299.99$429.99 Save $130.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Limited Edition
A front and rear view of the vibrant blue Grateful Dead Weekender Inflatable Paddle Board featuring the iconic Grateful Dead "Steal Your Face" artwork and "Good Ol' Weekender Dead" text, accompanied by a paddle and backpack, set against a dark background with included accessories such as paddle, pump, fins, carry bag, leash, patches, repair kit, and cell phone case.
Grateful Dead Weekender Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 10’6”
$199.99$319.99 Save $120.00

$199.99

$199.99
Sale
Coaster Inflatable Kayak - Tandem
Coaster Inflatable Kayak - Tandem
$399.99$549.99 Save $150.00

$399.99

$399.99
Sale
An overhead view of a bright yellow inflatable kayak with a comfortable seat and adjustable straps, accompanied by a black paddle.
Coaster Inflatable Kayak - Single
$299.99$449.99 Save $150.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
The front and back of the Weekender Crew Multi-Person Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 12’ in blue with red accents shown with accessories on a white background.
Weekender Crew Multi-Person Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 12’
$299.99$549.99 Save $250.00

$449.99

$449.99
Sale
Siesta Inflatable Dock XL in atlantic blue shown with the included accessories like a pump and bag on the side.
Siesta Dock XL Inflatable Platform 10'
$499.99$749.99 Save $250.00

$499.99

$499.99
Sale
Weekender Crew XL Multi-Person Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 15’ | Aegean Tide
Weekender Crew XL Multi-Person Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 15’
$399.99$749.99 Save $350.00

$399.99

$399.99
Sale
Limited Edition
A front, rear and side view of the Grateful Dead Weekender Plus Inflatable Paddle Board featuring the iconic "Steal Your Face" or "SYF" design, "Good Ol' Weekender Dead" text, and lightening bolts with a paddle, carry bag, repair kit, cell phone case, fins, pump and leash.
Grateful Dead Weekender Plus Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Kayak Hybrid 10'6"
$349.99$449.99 Save $100.00

$349.99

$349.99
Sale
Siesta Dock 7' Inflatable Platform with a wood pattern textured deck and handles, including a floor pump and bag at the bottom right.
Siesta Dock Inflatable Platform 7'
$349.99$549.99 Save $200.00

$349.99

$349.99
Sale
Top view of the Siesta Hammock XL Inflatable Water Platform 10' showing a blue deck with wood panel texture accents and bungee storage area, with a circle mesh center and carry bag with floor pump.
Siesta Hammock XL Inflatable Water Platform - Square 10'
$499.99$749.99 Save $250.00

$499.99

$499.99
Sale
New!
retrospec Weekender Tour XL paddleboard with accessories on a white background.
Weekender Tour XL Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 12’6’’
$299.99$429.99 Save $130.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Image of the top and bottom of the blue and white camo June Nano Kids’ Inflatable Fishing Paddle Board/Kayak Hybrid 9'6" with accessories: convertible paddle, fins, pump, carry strap, backpack, fishing rod holders, and carry bag.
June Nano Kids Inflatable Fishing Paddle Board Kayak Hybrid 9'6"
$299.99$479.99 Save $180.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Limited Edition
A front and rear view of the Grateful Dead Weekender Crew Multi-Person Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board with "Good Ol' Weekender Dead," a "Steal Your Face" icon and flower designs, accompanied by two paddles and a black carrying bag with the "Steal Your Face" artwork and "retrospec" branding, along with the included accessories such as, cell phone case, patches, repair kit, fins, paddles, floor pump, leash, and carry strap.
Grateful Dead Weekender Crew Multi-Person Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 12’
$299.99$599.99 Save $300.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Limited Edition
retrospec Good Ol' Weekender Dead inflatable paddle board complete kit with fins, pump, paddle, leash, and waterproof phone case on dark background.
Grateful Dead Weekender Crew XL Multi-Person Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 15’
$399.99$799.99 Save $400.00

$399.99

$399.99
Sale
Limited Edition
The vibrant Grateful Dead Weekender Nano Kids' Inflatable Paddle Board featuring the Grateful Dead Steal Your Face iconic artwork, a large "retrospec" bright orange logo, and red lightning bolt designs with red bungee cords and a textured surface for grip, alongside a paddle, carry strap, leash, repair kit and patches, fins, bag and cell phone case.
Grateful Dead Weekender Nano Kids Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 8’
$169.99$289.99 Save $120.00

$169.99

$169.99
Sale
Best Seller
Beaumont City Bike - Step Through 7 Speed
Beaumont City Bike - Step Through 7 Speed
$329.99$379.99 Save $50.00

$329.99

$329.99
Sale
Best Seller
Beaumont City Bike - 7 Speed
Beaumont City Bike - 7 Speed
$329.99$379.99 Save $50.00

$329.99

$329.99
Sale
Best Seller
retrospec Chatham beach cruiser bike in eggshell white with brown saddle and cream frame
Chatham Beach Cruiser Bike - Step Through Single Speed
$249.99$329.99 Save $80.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Chatham Beach Cruiser Bike - 7 Speed | Matte Black
Chatham Beach Cruiser Bike - 7 Speed
$299.99$339.99 Save $40.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
retrospec Chatham blue 3 speed beach cruiser step through bike with tan leather saddle and brown tires, right side view.
Chatham Beach Cruiser Bike - Step Through 3 Speed
$329.99$379.99 Save $50.00

$329.99

$329.99
Sale
Sully Klunker Bike - Single Speed | Matte Black
Sully Klunker Bike - Single Speed
$299.99$329.99 Save $30.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Judd Folding Bike - Single Speed | Moss
Judd Folding Bike - Single Speed
$299.99$369.99 Save $70.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Chatham Plus Beach Cruiser Bike - Step Through | Eggshell
Chatham Plus Aluminum Beach Cruiser Bike - Step Through Single Speed
$319.99$359.99 Save $40.00

$319.99

$319.99
Sale
Culver Road Bike - 14 Speed | Oakmoss
Culver Road Bike - 14 Speed
$349.99$499.99 Save $150.00

$349.99

$349.99
Sale
Chatham Beach Cruiser Bike - 3 Speed | Matte Black
Chatham Beach Cruiser Bike - 3 Speed
$329.99$379.99 Save $50.00

$329.99

$329.99
Sale
retrospec Barron black city bike in matte black, side profile showing frame geometry and rear cassette.
Barron Comfort Hybrid Bike - 7 Speed
$299.99$379.99 Save $80.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
FLASH SALE
Barron Plus Comfort Hybrid Bike - 21-Speed | Bonsai Green
Barron Plus Comfort Hybrid Bike - 21 Speed
$349.99$419.99 Save $70.00

$349.99

$349.99
Sale
A side view of the blue Harper Fixie Single Speed bicycle with brown saddle and grips on a white background.
Harper Fixie Bike - Single Speed
$229.99$329.99 Save $100.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
retrospec Amok matte black gravel bike with tan wall tires, disc brakes, and flat bar, shown in full side profile.
Amok Gravel Adventure Bike - 8 Speed
$399.99$529.99 Save $130.00

$529.99

$529.99
Sale
retrospec Barron hybrid bike in matte black with a step through frame and black tires
Barron Comfort Hybrid Bike - Step Through 7 Speed
$299.99$379.99 Save $80.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
GO PLUS
retrospec Beaumont Plus step through bike front view with tan saddle, grips, and round headlight in sage haze.
Beaumont Plus City Bike - Step Through 8 Speed
$429.99$439.99 Save $10.00

$429.99

$429.99
Sale
Chatham Plus Beach Cruiser - 7 Speed | Matte Black
Chatham Plus Aluminum Beach Cruiser Bike - 7 Speed
$349.99$419.99 Save $70.00

$349.99

$349.99
Sale
FLASH SALE
Barron Plus Comfort Hybrid Bike - 21-Speed - Step Through | Matte Shale
Barron Plus Comfort Hybrid Bike - 21 Speed - Step Through
$349.99$419.99 Save $70.00

$349.99

$349.99
Sale
Light blue single speed city bicycle with black wheels, brown saddle, and no visible gears.
Harper Fixie Bike - Step Through Single Speed
$229.99$329.99 Save $100.00

$329.99

$329.99
Sale
Limited Edition
A green Grateful Dead Harper Fixie Single Speed Step Over Bicycle with a minimalist design, featuring a black seat, black handlebars, and iconic Grateful Dead artwork such as "Steal Your Face", a red lightening bolt, and red roses, on the sleek frame.
Grateful Dead Harper Fixie Bike - Single Speed
$229.99$359.99 Save $130.00

$229.99

$229.99
Sale
Limited Edition
The Grateful Dead Sully Klunker Single Speed Bike in olive green featuring "Grateful Dead" branding, black tires, and a sleek design against a dark background.
Grateful Dead Sully Klunker Bike - Single Speed
$299.99$359.99 Save $60.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Limited Edition
The mint green Grateful Dead Chatham Beach Cruiser Single Speed Step Through Bike with a floral tie-dye print on the seat, iconic Grateful Dead red flower graphics on the frame, and brown tires, displayed against a dark background.
Grateful Dead Chatham Beach Cruiser Bike - Step Through Single Speed
$249.99$329.99 Save $80.00

$249.99

$249.99
Sale
NEW!
retrospec Montauk cruiser bike in seafoam with a low step-through frame, black tires, saddle, and upright handlebars, shown on a clean white background.
Montauk 26" Comfort Cruiser Bike - Step Through Single Speed
$429.99$529.99 Save $100.00

$429.99

$429.99
Sale
NEW!
retrospec Montauk 26-inch 7-speed step-through cruiser bike in graphite gray with black tires, saddle, and upright handlebars, shown on a clean white background.
Montauk 26" Comfort Cruiser Bike - Step Through 7 Speed
$449.99$599.99 Save $150.00

$449.99

$449.99
Sale
NEW!
retrospec Montauk 26-inch cruiser bike in cobalt blue with black tires, saddle, and upright handlebars, shown on a clean white background.
Montauk 26" Comfort Cruiser Bike - Single Speed
$429.99$529.99 Save $100.00

$429.99

$429.99
Sale
NEW!
retrospec Montauk 26-inch 7-speed cruiser bike in graphite gray with black tires, saddle, and upright handlebars, shown on a clean white background.
Montauk 26" Comfort Cruiser Bike - 7 Speed
$449.99$599.99 Save $150.00

$449.99

$449.99
Sale
Go Plus
White Chatham Rev+ 2 Beach Cruiser Electric Bike - Step Through with brown wheels on a white background.
Chatham Rev+ 2 Beach Cruiser Electric Bike - Step Through
$999.99$1,499.99 Save $500.00

$1,499.99

$1,499.99
Sale
New!
An eggshell Chatham Rev 3 Beach Cruiser Electric Bike - Step Through with a brown seat, wide tires, and a sleek design, ideal for casual riding.
Chatham Rev 3 Beach Cruiser Electric Bike - Step Through
$849.99$999.99 Save $150.00

$849.99

$849.99
Sale
GO PLUS
Valen Rev+ 20” Electric Fat Tire Bike | Matte Black
Valen Rev+ Fat Tire Electric Bike
$1,299.99$1,899.99 Save $600.00

$1,299.99

$1,299.99
Sale
GO PLUS
Valen Rev+ 20” Electric Fat Tire Bike - Step Through | Matte Shale
Valen Rev+ Fat Tire Electric Bike - Step Through
$1,299.99$1,899.99 Save $600.00

$1,299.99

$1,299.99
Sale
Go Plus
Chatham Rev Plus 2 Beach Cruiser Electric Bike in Matte Olive Drab on a white background.
Chatham Rev+ 2 Beach Cruiser Electric Bike
$999.99$1,499.99 Save $500.00

$999.99

$999.99
Sale
NEW!
Blue Beaumont Rev+ Electric bicycle with brown tires and a rear rack on a white background.
Beaumont Rev+ City Electric Bike - Step Through
$1,399.99$1,599.99 Save $200.00

$1,399.99

$1,399.99
Sale
Joe Rev BMX Electric Bike | Matte Feather Gray
Joe Rev BMX Electric Bike
$999.99$1,399.99 Save $400.00

$999.99

$999.99
Sale
Go Plus
Koa Rev+ 2 26” Fat Tire Electric Bike | Matte Everglade
Koa Rev+ 2 Fat Tire Electric Bike
$1,499.99$2,099.99 Save $600.00

$1,999.99

$1,999.99
Sale
Gray Roo Rev XL electric cargo bike with an orange rear rack on a white background.
Roo Rev XL Cargo Electric Bike
$1,299.99$1,999.99 Save $700.00

$1,299.99

$1,299.99
Sale
Limited Edition
A green Grateful Dead Koa Rev+ 2 Fat Tire Electric Bike with wide tires, a sturdy frame, and a sleek design featuring iconic artwork such as "Steal Your Face" Grateful Dead lightening bolt, ideal for both urban and off-road riding.
Grateful Dead Koa Rev+ 2 Fat Tire Electric Bike
$1,499.99$2,099.99 Save $600.00

$1,499.99

$1,499.99
Sale
Best Seller
Cricket Baby Walker Balance Bike - 12-24 Months | Matcha Bloom
Cricket Baby Walker Balance Bike (12-24 mos)
$39.99$49.99 Save $10.00

$39.99

$39.99
Sale
Best Seller
Cub 2 Kids’ Balance Bike (18 months-4 years) | Eggshell
Cub 12" Kids Balance Bike (18 mos-4 yrs)
$59.99$69.99 Save $10.00

$59.99

$59.99
Sale
Cricket 2 Baby Walker Balance Bike | Navy
Cricket 2 Baby Walker Balance Bike (12-24 mos)
$39.99$49.99 Save $10.00

$39.99

$39.99
Sale
Baby Beaumont Balance Bike (2-3yrs) | Eggshell
Baby Beaumont 12" Kids Balance Bike (18 mos-4 yrs)
$89.99$99.99 Save $10.00

$89.99

$89.99
Sale
Rover Bike Trailer - Single Child | Sun Single Child
Rover Kids Bike Trailer - Single/Double
$149.99$169.99 Save $20.00

$149.99

$149.99
Sale
Dart 20” Kids’ Bike 7-Speed (6-8 years) | Matte Black
Dart 20” Kids Bike 7 Speed (6-8 years)
$219.99$239.99 Save $20.00

$219.99

$219.99
Sale
Chatham 20" Kids Beach Cruiser Bike (6-8 yrs)
Chatham 20" Kids Beach Cruiser Bike (6-8 yrs)
$199.99$229.99 Save $30.00

$199.99

$199.99
Sale
Go Plus
Green balance bike with black seat and wheels on a white background.
Cub Plus 12" Kids Balance Bike (18 mos-4 yrs)
$99.99$119.99 Save $20.00

$109.99

$109.99
Sale
Dakota Youth Bike & Skate Helmet | One Size: 51-54cm Matte Navy
Dakota Youth Bike & Skate Helmet
$24.99$29.99 Save $5.00

$29.99

$29.99
Sale
Sesh 20” Youth BMX Bike (6-11 years) | Voltage Blue
Sesh 20” Youth BMX Bike (6-11 years)
$259.99$279.99 Save $20.00

$259.99

$259.99
Sale
Koda 7-Speed 20” Kids’ Bike (6-8 years) | White and Teal
Koda 7 Speed 20” Kids Bike (6-8 yrs)
$169.99$219.99 Save $50.00

$169.99

$169.99
Sale
Go Plus
Profile view of the Dart Plus 24" Kids' Bike in Fairy Floss Salmon color with blue-gray branded "retrospec" and "Dart Plus" logos on the frame, and thick black tires isolated on a white background.
Dart Plus 24” Kids Bike 7 Speed (8-11 years)
$379.99$399.99 Save $20.00

$379.99

$379.99
Sale
New!
Kids' Koda Plus 16 Inch robin's egg  blue bike with training wheels isolated on a white background.
Koda Plus 16" Kids Bike (4-6 yrs)
$229.99$249.99 Save $20.00

$229.99

$229.99
Sale
Green toddler bike helmet with a brown strap on a white background.
Remi Toddler Bike & Skate Helmet
$24.99$36.99 Save $12.00

$24.99

$24.99
Sale
Go Plus
Bright blue kids' Koda Plus 20" Bike with bright blue chain guard and black saddle on a white background.
Koda Plus 20" Kids Bike (6-8 yrs)
$259.99$279.99 Save $20.00

$259.99

$259.99
Sale
NEW!
Gray balance bike with black details on a white background.
Cub Plus XL 14" Kids Balance Bike (2-6 yrs)
$129.99$139.99 Save $10.00

$129.99

$129.99
Sale
Weekender Nano Kids’ Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 8’ set with accessories on a white background.
Weekender Nano Kids Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 8’6"
$169.99$259.99 Save $90.00

$169.99

$169.99
Sale
Go Plus
Koda Plus Iguana children's bike with training wheels, green frame, and black details.
Koda Plus 12" Kids Bike (2-3 yrs)
$199.99$219.99 Save $20.00

$199.99

$199.99
Sale
Limited Edition
A blue Cub Plus Childrens' Balance Bike featuring Grateful Dead artwork, including the iconic colorful dancing bears, a steal your face graphic on the seat, and a red lightening bolt on the stem, it's wheels are black with yellow accents.
Grateful Dead Cricket 2 Baby Walker Balance Bike (12-24 mos)
$39.99$59.99 Save $20.00

$39.99

$39.99
Sale
Go Plus
The Dart Plus 20" Kids' Bike in Matte Black Mamba color with neon green branded "retrospec" and "Dart Plus" logos on the frame, and thick black tires isolated on a white background.
Dart Plus 20” Kids Bike 7 Speed (6-8 years)
$359.99$379.99 Save $20.00

$359.99

$359.99
Sale
Limited Edition
A blue Grateful Dead Limited Edition Cub Plus Balance Bike with a black seat and colorful Grateful Dead designs including "Steal your face" and "Dancing Bears" while featuring two wheels and a sleek frame for toddlers.
Grateful Dead Cub Plus 12" Kids Balance Bike (18 mos-4 yrs)
$99.99$129.99 Save $30.00

$99.99

$99.99
Sale
Image of the top and bottom of the blue and white camo June Nano Kids’ Inflatable Fishing Paddle Board/Kayak Hybrid 9'6" with accessories: convertible paddle, fins, pump, carry strap, backpack, fishing rod holders, and carry bag.
June Nano Kids Inflatable Fishing Paddle Board Kayak Hybrid 9'6"
$299.99$479.99 Save $180.00

$299.99

$299.99
Sale
Limited Edition
The vibrant Grateful Dead Weekender Nano Kids' Inflatable Paddle Board featuring the Grateful Dead Steal Your Face iconic artwork, a large "retrospec" bright orange logo, and red lightning bolt designs with red bungee cords and a textured surface for grip, alongside a paddle, carry strap, leash, repair kit and patches, fins, bag and cell phone case.
Grateful Dead Weekender Nano Kids Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 8’
$169.99$289.99 Save $120.00

$169.99

$169.99
Sale
Best Seller
Zed Longboard | Aqua Fishtail
Zed 44" Longboard
$44.99$69.99 Save $25.00

$44.99

$44.99
Sale
Alameda Skateboard Marine Isometric | Marine Isometric
Alameda 7.5"/8" Complete Skateboard
$34.99$49.99 Save $15.00

$34.99

$34.99
Sale
Zed Pintail Longboard | Dark Tropics
Zed Pintail 41" Longboard
$44.99$69.99 Save $25.00

$44.99

$44.99
Sale
Quip 22.5"/27" Mini Cruiser Skateboard | Green Tea
Quip 22.5"/27" Mini Cruiser Skateboard
$29.99$35.99 Save $6.00

$29.99

$29.99
Sale
Palisade 45/65qt Rotomolded Cooler | Dune 65qt
Palisade 45/65qt Rotomolded Cooler
$199.99$249.99 Save $50.00

$199.99

$199.99
Sale
Alder Canteen | Matte Abalone 32oz
Alder Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle
$16.99$21.99 Save $5.00

$16.99

$16.99
Sale
Arroyo Stainless Steel Tumbler | Matte Blue Ridge 24oz
Arroyo Insulated Stainless Steel Tumbler
$17.99$22.99 Save $5.00

$17.99

$17.99
Sale
Palisade 45/65qt Cooler Wheel Kit - 12” | 45qt
Palisade 45/65qt Cooler Wheel Kit - 12”
$59.99$69.99 Save $10.00

$59.99

$59.99

Why 2 million+
with Retrospec

Very nice quality. No assembly issues. Gears shift perfectly. Brakes required only fine tuning. Arrived undamaged. Quick shipment. Delightful to ride

Christopher S.Verified Customer

Beaumont City Bike -

Step Through 7 Speed

Love this paddle board. Very sturdy, lightweight. Colors are perfect!!!

Sandra S.Verified Customer

Weekender Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board

The bike rides like a dream and is so comfortable. I love the rack and fenders and I love being able to pedal with help from the bike and use the throttle when I get tired.

ElisaVerified Customer

Beaumont Rev 2 Electric City Bike - Step Through

Excellent bike for 4 year old. Lightweight, easy to assemble. Would recommend the seller for quick shipping.

RajeshVerified Customer

Koda Plus 16" Kids' Bike

Bike is beautiful/ smooth ride. Best bike I ever had. : )

GabrielaVerified Customer

Chatham Beach Cruiser Bike -

Step Through Single Speed

Perfect bike for my husband and my travels around the country in a RV. So stylish and comfortable ride. Exactly what I was looking for!

Heather O.Verified Customer

Chatham Beach Cruiser - Step Through

Love this kayak. It’s super easy to inflate and takes almost no time or effort. Easily deflated and stores. I’ve taken it down the river at night and on the lake. My BF’s dog rides in it. I get tons of compliments on this kayak. Highly recommend!

WhitneyVerified Customer

Coaster Inflatable Kayak